Você está aqui: Página Inicial > Menu Principal > Corpo Docente

Corpo Docente

ADMINISTRAÇÃO

  •  Adriana da Silva Vinholi Rampazo
  • Amaury de Mello
  • André Luis de Castro
  • Antônio Rodrigues Varela Neto
  • Bianca Burdini Mazzei
  • Edmar Bonfim de Oliveira
  • Erick Dawson de Oliveira
  • José Carlos Bertacchi
  • Júlio Ernesto Colla
  • Marco Antônio Pereira de Albuquerque
  • Marluz Aparecida Tavares da Conceição
  • Mônica Herek
  • Onivaldo Izidoro Pereira
  • Oscar Dirceu Bühler

CIÊNCIAS BIOLÓGICAS

  •  Adriana Gallego Martins
  • Fábio de Azevedo
  • Franciele Mara Lucca Zanardo Bohm
  • Lucila Akiko Nagashima
  • Márcia Regina Royer
  • Marilene Mieko Yamamoto Pires
  • Paulo Alfredo Feitoza Bohm
  • Selma Torres Siriani
  • Shalimar Calegari Zanatta

 

CIÊNCIAS CONTÁBEIS

  • Antônio Carlos Utrila Garcia
  • Helena de Oliveira Leite
  • Ivan Ferreira da Cruz
  • João Egídio da Silva
  • José Paszczuk
  • Lucílio da Silva
  • Marcos Paulo Rodrigues de Souza
  • Paulo Roberto de Souza Brito
  • Pedro Baraldi
  • Rafael Benjamim Cargnin Filho
  • Reginaldo Fernandes Ferreira
  • Sauro Artur Gehring
  • Valdir Cipriano de Oliveira
  • Veraci Lopes da Silva
  • Wanderson Lago Vaz

EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA

  •   Carlos Alexandre Molena Fernandes
  • Eliane Josefa Barbosa dos Reis
  • Maria Aparecida Fonseca de Oliveira
  • Maria Teresa Martins Favero
  • Matheus Amarante do Nascimento
  • Meire Aparecida Lode Nunes
  • Sérgio Roberto Adriano Prati
  • Wesley Luiz Delconti

 

ENFERMAGEM

  •  Edilaine Maran Garcia
  • Edna Arrotéia da Silva
  • Jaqueline Dias
  • Julimar Danez Guedes
  • Marcos Antônio Palmeira de Jesus
  • Maria Antônia Ramos Costa
  • Maria Fernanda do Prado Tostes
  • Maysa Ricardo da Silva Figueira
  • Neide Derenzo
  • Patrícia Louise Rodrigues Varela Ferracioli
  • Roseli de Oliveira Borges
  • Rozemeire Cury Burgel
  • Silvânia Maria de Souza
  • Tereza Maria Mageroska Vieira
  • Willian Augusto de Melo

GEOGRAFIA

  •  Aníbal Pagamunici
  • Edilaine Valéria Destefani Cunha
  • Enio Luiz Debarba
  • Gilmar Aparecido Asalin
  • Givaldo Alves da Silva
  • José Antônio Demétrio
  • Marcelo Caetano de Cernev Rosa
  • Virgílio Manuel Pereira Bernardino

 

HISTÓRIA

  •  Claudinei Luiz Chitolina
  • Elias de Souza Júnior
  • Eulália Maria Aparecida de Moraes
  • Fábio Tadeu Vighy Hanna
  • Isabela Candeloro Campoi
  • José Augusto Alves Netto
  • Luciana Regina Pomari
  • Marcos Roberto Pirateli
  • Renan Bandeirante de Araújo
  • Ricardo Tadeu Caires Silva
  • Roberto Leme Batista
  • Vanderlei Amboni

 

LETRAS

  •  Alice Massako Ohe Takejima
  •  Carlos da Silva
  • Flávio Brandão Silva
  • Gersonita Elpídio dos Santos
  • Juliana Carla Barbieri
  • Luiz Ferreira de Abreu
  • Maria Elisa Dias Fraga
  • Soraia Regina Machado

MATEMÁTICA

  •  Adriana Strieder Philippsen
  • Carlos Ropelatto Fernandes
  • Daniel de Lima
  • Daniela Barbieri
  • Lucimary Afonso dos Santos
  • Rafael Mestrinheire Húngaro
  • Tânia Marli Rocha Garcia
  • Valter Soares de Camargo

PEDAGOGIA

  •  Adão Aparecido Molina
  • Cássia Regina Dias Pereira
  • Cláudio Antônio de Brito
  • Conceição Solange Bution Perin
  • Dorcely Izabel Bellanda Garcia
  • Edinéia Fátima Navarro Chilante
  • Elias Canuto Brandão
  • Fátima Aparecida de Souza Francioli
  • Isabel Cristina Ferreira
  • Lygia Christina Zerbato de Morais
  • Maria Simone Jacomini Novak
  • Neide de Almeida Lança Galvão Favaro
  • Nilva de Oliveira Brito dos Santos
  • Rita de Cássia Pizoli
  • Rosângela Trabuco Malvestio

SERVIÇO SOCIAL

  •  Karima Omar Hamdan Rachael Correa
  • Keila Pinna Valensuela
  • Maria Inez Barboza Marques
  • Marília Gonçalves Dal Bello
  • Nayara Cristina Bueno
  • Priscila Semzezem
  • Teone Maria Rios de Souza Rodrigues Assunção
  • Thaís Gaspar Mendes da Silva